Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAVENDER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+8.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4HA
← Back to All Properties