23, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+291.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+36.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1