6, SEYMOUR DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH66 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+137.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+59.2%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1