Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORY CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+75.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2DB
← Back to All Properties