Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+36.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties