Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450
+94.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties