70, GRISTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+182.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1