Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+18.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties