Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHILTON COURT, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+77.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-2.6%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+63.8%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7DH
← Back to All Properties