Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CO OPERATIVE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+87.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+145.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4JN
← Back to All Properties