74, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-20.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1