Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+113.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+88.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1FU
← Back to All Properties