Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HULTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,464
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£24,032 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,464
+16.2%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,032 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,432
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3GE
← Back to All Properties