Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARK ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4JJ
← Back to All Properties