Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPINNING AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+50.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2QF
← Back to All Properties