80, OSMASTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 5JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+33.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+154.3%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+66.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1