Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-6.7%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+92.9%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties