Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,995
-1.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+325.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NN
← Back to All Properties