Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 108, PAGE COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+3.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
-8.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AT
← Back to All Properties