Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+3.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties