45, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+3.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+3.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+63.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1