Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-28.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+44.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties