Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+47.2%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+68.0%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7LJ
← Back to All Properties