Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THEOBALD ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+70.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+237.5%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2NT
← Back to All Properties