201, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+113.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.4%
Sold on 23 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,800
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1