144, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 8LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.8%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+463.8%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1