7, LAUDERDALE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+135.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+9.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1