25, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.4%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+302.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1