Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLOCK C UNIT 114, BRIDGEWATER WHARF, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£179,995
+20.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 September 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3WH
← Back to All Properties