Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VERNON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+56.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+52.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4PB
← Back to All Properties