Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ONE OAK COURT, LADYBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+75.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250
+27.7%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3NE
← Back to All Properties