Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAY COURT 1, HARRWOOD MEWS, 31A, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+5.2%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-16.8%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
-£24,922 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,422
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9AL
← Back to All Properties