Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+157.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£153,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties