23, THE CEDARS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+4.1%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+112.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.0%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1