Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+50.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+113.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties