53, MICKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 4HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+138.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+25.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+21.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1