Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£120,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+208.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,650
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HU
← Back to All Properties