Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,750
+70.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+13.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9UF
← Back to All Properties