Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+91.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+78.0%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,450
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties