Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLARKSON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+20.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2RS
← Back to All Properties