Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, METCALFE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+63.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2HY
← Back to All Properties