28, WENDYS CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+83.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+49.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1