88, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,060,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,060,000+6.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1