Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,000
+63.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 December 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+78.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+46.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties