Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£92,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+206.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£92,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8HJ
← Back to All Properties