20, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.6%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+237.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950+13.0%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+15.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1