Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAIN STREET, GRANTHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG32 1SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+148.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG32 1SF
← Back to All Properties