Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+543.7%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+543.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9EX
← Back to All Properties