7A, OUT LANE, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR26 9HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,419
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.5%
Price Change
+£277,419 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,419+205.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£277,419 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1