Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+69.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties